Thank You’s 2018

Your Continued Assistance throughout the Year Enables Us to Carry Out Our Mission – Thank You

 

Ms. Maureen Crowley of Arlington;

M/M Stephen MacLean of Athol;

M/M Robert McMahon, Jeffrey Somadelis, Mary Williams, Paul Carbonneau of Auburn;

M/M Theodore Twarog, M/M Mark Doyle of Barre;

Mrs. Fran Gill, of Berlin;

Mr. Daniel Hall of Boston;

M/M Thomas LaRoche, Karen Prince of Boylston;

M/M George Oprica, of Brookfield;

Mrs. Beth Tobin, of Charlton;

Mr. Arthur Croteau of Cherry Valley;

M/M George Conrad, of Framingham;

George Matte of Fitchburg;

Mr. John O’Dea, Ms. Hilary Keller, James Pignataro of Grafton;

M/M James Adams, Thomas and Holly Raimondo, Craig Sturge, Ms. June M. Dumas, Mr. John Doyle, M/M Brendan Donahue, Eileen Charbonneau of Holden;

M/M Garry Seidenberg, of Hopedale;

Jeannette Pauplis of Hudson;

Deacon William Bilow, of Lancaster;

Barbara Earley of Marlborough;

M/M Bruce Pease, M/M Joseph Mattus, M/M John Piselli of Millbury;

Deacon/Mrs. John Dugan, of Millville;

Deacon/Mrs. Lee Packard, of Milford;

Mary Mattock, M/M Christopher Scholl, Deacon/Mrs. Joseph McCaffrey, M/M Thomas McCloskey, Ms. Brenda Seymour, M/M John Tegan, III, Lisa Griffin, Ms. Lucy Reuter, M/M Dante Zamarro M/M Paul McMahon, Matthew J. Sherwin of Northborough;

Peggy Williams of Northbridge;

Mrs. Mary Jane Cuzzupe, M/M Peter Crepeault of North Grafton;

M/M Alfred O’Leary of North Oxford;

Donna Jean Malmquist of Oakham;

M/M Richard Davis, Randy Oldenburg of Paxton;

St. Scholastica Priory of Petersham;

Ms. Lynn Amsden, Mr. Michel DiBara, Mr. Robert Prescott, Deacon/Mrs. Paul Audette  of Rutland;

M/M John Matraia, M/M Ernest Rivard, M/M Sang Nguyen, Mr. Konstantin Grebelsky of Shrewsbury;

David Ambach of Southboro;

Ms. Annette McCarthy of South Grafton;

Ms. Maureen Hanlon, Brian Beer of Spencer;

M/M Eugene Mossa, M/M Jeffrey Remillard, M/M Charles Trainor, M/M Anthony Mancini of Sutton;

M/M Daniel Lambert, M/M Richard Gentili, of Upton;

Commonwealth Financial Network, Paula O’Shaunessey,  Jennifer Franco, Nicole Baggetta of Waltham;

M/M Peter Sirard of Webster;

Rev. Conrad Pecevich of Westborough;

Ms. Linda Belliveau of Westwood

M/M Glenn King, Barbara Stubbs of Whitinsville;  

Deacon/Mrs. Myles Hayes, Deacon/Mrs. Michael Chase, Mrs. Anita Kelley, Dr/Mrs. Donald Favreau, Mr. Dennis O’Connor,  M/M Brendan Donahue, M/M James Ridick, Carol Johnston, Colleen Berantski-Potts, Ms. Gloria Dee, M/M Frank Petrella, Mrs. Eileen Lush, , Joyce Roncka, Celeste Hedge, Ms. Lan Le, Kevin Fox, Deacon/Mrs. James Denning, Mr. Leonid Grebelsky,  Marie Daguilh, John Callahan, Peggy Glavin, M/M Tom Sobolewski of Worcester;

M/M Edward Wilchynski of Yarmouth Port;

M/M Richard Nevins of Burlington, CT;

M/M Stefan Wawzyniecki of Vernon, CT;

Ms. Patricia Venegas of Union, CT;

M/M Robert DeJoie, of Ocean Isle Beach, NC;

M/M Richard Lisauskas of Kennebunk, ME;

Carlen E. Audette of Hoosick Falls, NY;

M/M L. Michael Warnalis of Bedford, VA;